ERAC CLUB RANKINGS 2010

  • Male
  • Female

Male Rankings 2010  

60m
9.78 Dylan Halpin u11 18-Apr

75m
11.7 Dylan Halpin u11 04-Jul
11.7 Luke Dando u13 04-Aug
12.1 Jack Cartwright u13 25-May
12.2 Jacob Hopgood u13 25-May
13.0 Craig Tester u11 07-Jul
16.5 Richard Condley u11 07-Jul

100m
11.1 Allan Dawson SM 31-Jul
11.3 Harry Clarke u17 09-May
11.6 Joel Harvey u15 22-Aug
11.7 Laurance Ackary u17 09-May
11.9 Jordan Surridge u15 09-May
12.1 Matt Ginno u15 09-May
12.17 Laurie Hughes SM 18-Apr
12.2 Jon Dennis SM 10 Jul/31 Jul
12.3 Matt Harrison u15 05-Jul
12.6 Calvin Kirsten u20 22-Aug
12.7 Ryan Norcross u17 08-May
12.7 Russell Weir u20 27-Jun
12.8 Barry Morris V50 26-May
13.1 Brian Slaughter V50 26-May
13.2 George Robinson u17 23-May
13.5 Ben Attfield u15 05-Jul
13.6 Adam Hutchings u15 08-Aug
13.8 Isaac Francis u15 22-Aug
13.9 Samuel Brooks u15 03-Sep
14.5 James Coyle u15 03-Sep
15.4 Dylan Halpin u11 08-Aug
15.74 Daniel Stidder u13 18-Jul
15.8 Thomas Mele u13 08-Aug
16.4 Jacob Hopgood u13 20-Jun

150m
17.36 Harry Clarke u17 28-Mar
19.08 Jordan Surridge u15 28-Mar
19.48 Barry Morris V50 28-Mar
22.9 Thomas Mele u13 08-May
23.1 Dylan Halpin u11 07-Jul
23.6 Luke Dando u13 25-May
23.9 Daniel Stidder u13 04-Jul
28.0 William Goodstone u11 07-Jul

200m
22.2 Allan Dawson SM 10-Jul
22.5 Harry Clarke u17 12-Jun
22.99 Joel Harvey u15 09-Jul
23.2 Jono Ketley u17 16-May
24.6 Jordan Surridge u15 09-May
24.9 Laurance Ackary u17 08-May
24.6 Matt Ginno u15 12-Jun
25.0 Alex Vos Hillier u17 08-Aug
25.2 Ryan Norcross u17 15-May
25.29 Laurie Hughes SM 18-Apr
25.3 Stuart Pelling SM 08-Aug
25.5 Jonny White u15 08-Aug
25.6 Matt Harrison u15 08-Aug
25.8 Jon Dennis SM 10-Jul
26.2 Barry Morris V50 30-Jun
26.51 Brian Slaughter V50 23-May
27.50 Ben Attfield u15 20-Jun
28.9 Samuel Brooks u15 03-Sep
30.47 Ian Turner V50 11-Sep
31.4 Thomas Mele u13 15-May
32.3 Daniel Stidder u13 08-Aug
34.6 Leon Driver u13 02-May
36.0 Jacob Hopgood u13 20-Jun

300m
35.9 Jono Ketley u17 05-Apr

400m
49.8 Jono Ketley u17 23-May
51.0 Chris Dodd SM 10-Jul
52.8 Harry Clarke u17 05-Jun
54.2 Stuart Pelling SM 18-Apr
54.9 Jonny White u15 19-Jun
54.89 Keith Algar u17 15-Jul
55.8 Alex Voss Hillier u17 12-Jun
55.9 Luke McWilton u15 20-Jun
57.4 Alex Vos Hillier u17 08-Aug
57.9 Barry Morris V50 26-May
58.3 Jordan Surridge u15 05-Jul
58.31 Brian Slaughter V50 11-Sep
59.1 Laurie Hughes SM 15-May
59.3 Matt Ginno u15 08-Aug
59.5 Peter Osborn u15 08-Aug
60.0 Matt Harrison u15 03-Sep
60.28 Ben Attfield u15 18-Jul
61.3 Tim Stace u15 20-Jun
64.4 Jake Algar u15 02-May
65.2 James Coyle u15 08-Aug
75.3 Callum Camille u15 09-May

600m
1.23.81 Jono Ketley u17 05-Apr
1.55.4 Theo Hall u11 08-Aug
1.58.5 Daniel Stidder u13 24-Apr
1.58.6 Dylan Halpin u11 07-Jul
2.01.6 Matthew Scates u11 24-Apr
2.11.0 Greg East u13 04-Aug
2.12.8 Craig Tester u11 05-Jul

800m
1.53.2 Chris Dodd SM 25-May
1.55.75 Jono Ketley u17 10-Jul
2.01.4 Keith Algar u17 27-Jun
2.03.7 Ed Dodd u17 09-May
2.03.8 Brian Brett SM 15-May
2.04.72 Jonny White u15 09-Jul
2.05.72 Luke McWilton u15 09-Jul
2.13.4 Jake Algar u15 09-Jun
2.17.2 Alex Dennis SM 05-Jun
2.17.48 Matt Southam SM 01-May
2.21.5 Ieuan Handley u15 12-Jun
2.26.6 Alex Vos-Hillier u17 02-May
2.27.0 Brian Slaughter V50 10-Jul
2.38.9 Charlie Scates u15 24-Apr
2.39.0 Ben Attfield u15 20-Jun
2.43.98 Daniel Stidder u13 11-Sep
2.47.9 Peter Osborn u15 08-Aug
2.53.6 Adam Hutchings u15 03-Sep
2.54.3 Luke Dando u13 20-Jun
2.59.6 Thomas Mele u13 04-Jul

1000m
3.25.6 Daniel Stidder u13 04-Aug

1200m
4.07.4 Daniel Stidder u13 04-Jul

1500m
4.13.0 Chris Dodd SM 05-Jun
4.13.8 Brian Brett SM 05-Jun
4.14.8 Ed Dodd u17 09-May
4.18.8 Jono Ketley u17 27-Jun
4.22.0 Keith Algar u17 09-May
4.25.53 Jake Algar u15 09-May
4.35.0 Jonny White u15 09-May
4.35.7 Joe Russell u17 28-Mar
4.41.9 Fraser Weir SM 10-Jul
4.55.1 Ieuan Handley u15 16-May
5.04.02 Brian Slaughter V50 23-May
5.06.2 Gary Judges V35 26-May
5.07.10 Matt Southam SM 15-May
5.12.8 Daniel Stidder u13 18-Jul
6.17.7 Tom Waller u15 02-May
7.31.1 Ian Turner V50 11-Sep

3000m
9.25.2 Ed Dodd u17 25-Apr
9.54.38 Jake Algar u15 05-Jun
11.07.4 Ieuan Handley u15 22-Aug

5000m
17.29.5 Fraser Weir SM 31-Jul
19.46.5 Russell Weir u20 31-Jul
20.28.5 Matt Southam SM 05-Jun
21.27.7 Stuart Pelling SM 05-Jun

75 H
18.10 Daniel Stidder u13 11-Sep

80m H
15.0 Matt Ginno u15 03-Sep

100mH
14.8 Jono Ketley u17 24-Jul
16.4 Alex Vos-Hillier u17 08-Aug
16.68 Brian Slaughter V50 12-Sep

110m H
14.9 Seb Rodger (2nd Claim) u20 23-May
17.3 Sam Caplen SM 05-Jun
18.6 Jon Dennis SM 31-Jul
20.4 Allan Dawson SM 31-Jul
21.9 Brian Slaughter V50 15-May

400m H
59.8 Sam Caplen SM 05-Jun
62.5 Jon Dennis SM 31 Jull
63.2 Alex Vos-Hillier u17 20-Jun
64.98 Brian Slaughter V50 06-Jun
71.3 Stuart Pelling SM 10-Jul
71.6 Alex Dennis SM 15-May
72.06 Laurie Hughes SM 01-May

1500 S/C
4.43.6 Joe Russell u17 12-Jun

3000 S/C
10.27.2 Chris Dodd SM 31-Jul
11.53.7 Alex Dennis SM 15-May
11.57.6 Fraser Weir SM 31-Jul
13.13.3 Russell Weir u20 15-May

2Mile Walk
11.59.7 Andy Payne (2nd Claim) V35 26-May



High Jump
1.84 Harry Clarke u17 08-Aug
1.80 Joel Harvey u15 18-Jul
1.78 Jono Ketley u17 02-Jun
1.75 Stuart Pelling SM 15May/10Jul
1.65 Joel Harvey u15 05-Jul
1.60 Keith Algar u17 18-Apr
1.50 Brian Slaughter V50 10-Jul
1.50 Luke McWilton u15 18-Apr
1.50 Ryan Norcross u17 23-May
1.50 Brian Slaughter V50 05-Jun
1.48 Alex Vos Hillier u17 02-May
1.40 Allan Dawson SM 01-May
1.20 Ieuan Handley u15 22-Aug
1.15 Ian Turner V60 26-May
1.15 Jake Algar u15 03-Sep
1.10 Jack Cartwright u13 25-May
1.10 Gregory East u13 04-Aug
1.06 Thomas Mele u13 08-May
1.06 Daniel Stidder u13 11-Sep

Pole Vault
3.80 Seb Rodger (2nd Claim) u20 23-May
3.50 Russell Weir u20 12-Jun
3.15 Brian Slaughter V50 06-Jun
2.80 Isaac Francis u15 18-Jul
1.60 Bob Sumison V60 30-Jun

Long Jump
6.88 Seb Rodger (2nd Claim) u20 23-May
6.22 Jono Ketley u17 11-Sep
6.10 Sam Caplen SM 05-Jun
5.79 Allan Dawson SM 10-Jul
5.51 Harry Clarke u17 08-Aug
5.42 Brian Slaughter V50 06-Jun
5.37 Laurance Ackary u17 08-May
5.11 Ryan Norcross u20 15-May
5.10 Russell Weir u20 27-Jun
4.88 Barry Morris V50 30-Jun
4.79 Matt Ginno u15 05-Jul
4.75 Adam Hutchings u15 08-Aug
4.62 Ed Dodd u17 27-Jun
4.60 Luke McWilton u15 18-Apr
4.50 James Coyle u15 08-Aug
4.46 Matt Harrison u15 18-Jul
4.11 Jacob Hansen u15 18-Jul
4.07 Ian Turner V60 06-Jun
4.10 Ieuan Handley u15 08-Aug
3.88 Jonny White u15 20-Jun
3.76 Luke Dando u13 20-Jun
3.86 Thomas Mele u13 08-Aug
3.69 Theo Hall u11 08-Aug
3.58 Dylan Halpin u11 04-Aug
3.20 Jacob Hopgood u13 04-Aug
3.14 Daniel Stidder u13 11-Sep
2.93 Craig Tester u11 07-Jul
2.77 Bob Sumison V60 30-Jun
1.49 Richard Condley u11 07-Jul

Triple Jump
12.35 Jon Dennis SM 10-Jul
10.78 Barry Morris V50 09-May
10.72 Alex Dennis SM 15-May
10.53 Brian Slaughter V50 09-May
10.45 Russell Weir SM 05-Jun
8.59 Ian Turner V60 26-May

Shot Putt 7.26 kg
10.21 Brian Slaughter V50 15-May
9.77 Allan Dawson SM 08-Aug
8.32 Stuart Pelling SM 05-Jun
7.19 Laurie Hughes SM 01-May

6 kg
11.34 Brian Slaughter V50 11-Sep
10.24 Jono Ketley u17 11-Sep
9.36 Ian Turner V50 06-Jun
8.30 Barry Morris V50 08-Aug
5.66 Russell Weir u20 27-Jun

5 kg
8.06 Bob Sumison V60 30-Jun

4 kg
10.72 Isaac Francis u15 16May/9Jun
6.48 Matt Harrison u15 03-Sep
4.84 Rory Burgess u15 20-Jun

3.25 kg
6.48 Luke Dando u13 20-Jun
4.57 Thomas Mele u13 02-May
3.64 Daniel Stidder u13 11-Sep

Discus 2 kg
32.30 Brian Slaughter V50 05-Jun
26.54 Stuart Pelling SM 08-Aug

1.75 kg
32.79 Seb Rodger (2nd Claim) u20 23-May
20.90 Harry Clarke u17 23-May

1.5 kg
34.00 Brian Slaughter V50 23-May
29.84 Jono Ketley u17 12-Sep
26.25 Ian Turner V50 30-Jun
25.83 Laurance Ackary u17 08-Aug
21.69 Harry Clarke u17 08-Aug

1.25 kg
22.05 Isaac Francis u15 03-Sep
21.21 Adam Hutchings u15 08-Aug
13.10 James Coyle u15 20-Jun
12.85 Ieuan Handley u15 08-May

Javelin 800g
36.56 Alex Dennis SM 05-Jun
35.99 Brian Slaughter V50 31-Jul
35.54 Jon Dennis SM 10-Jul
18.30 Ed Dodd u17 27-Jun

700g
42.14 Jono Ketley u17 12-Sep
37.87 Brian Slaughter V50 23-May
31.37 Keith Algar u17 20-Jun
31.29 Ian Turner V50 11-Sep
27.91 Laurance Ackary u17 23-May
25.85 Alex Vos Hillier u17 08-Aug

600g
31.51 Bob Sumison V60 26-May
30.39 Isaac Francis u15 05-Jul
28.34 Jake Algar u15 08-Aug
22.59 Ieun Handley u15 08-Aug

400g
21.37 Daniel Stidder u13 04-Aug
18.66 Luke Dando u13 04-Aug
9.66 Craig Tester u13 04-Aug

Turbo Javelin
16.73 Theo Hall u11 08-Aug
15.80 Dylan Halpin u11 08-Aug
13.38 William Goodstone u11 07-Jul

Hammer 7.26 kg
32.43 Brian Slaughter V50 31-Jul
23.18 Stuart Pelling SM 10-Jul

6 kg
38.36 Brian Slaughter V50 06-Jun
19.17 Bob Sumison V60 26-May

4 kg
38.06 Isaac Francis u15 20-Jun
12.82 Ieuan Handley u15 03-Sep

Female Rankings 2010

75m
11.9 Molly Leftwich u11 04-Jul
12.39 Charlotte Tester u13 18-Jul
12.5 Emily Cartwright u13 25-May
12.6 Alice Fenton u13 04-Aug
12.7 Olivia Dwyer u13 04-Aug
12.9 Lucy Zecchin u13 16-May
13.0 Lara Dixon u11 04-Jul
13.2 Anja Guldemond u13 04-Aug
13.3 Rhianon Handley u11 04-Aug

100m
12.9 Madeleine Mann u15 08-May
13.1 Star Collar u20 08-May
13.1 Hannah Ingram u20 23-May
13.5 Jo Szczesnowicz u15 05-Jul
13.7 Emma Noel u20 27-May
13.8 Esther Reynolds u15 05-Jul
15.1 Karley Pierre u15 16 May/5 Jul
16.7 Jayne Caplen V50 25-May
16.2 Rachel Viner-White u15 08-Aug
16.8 Marianne Elder V35 25-May
16.9 Sue Keen V50 25-May
17.4 Emelia Boyland u15 02-May
22.3 Josie Denning V60 25-May

150m
22.9 Lauren Garroway u13 20-Jun
24.4 Charlotte Tester u13 16May/25May
24.5 Alice Fenton u11 07-Jul
26.2 Holly Cartwright u13 02-May
29.2 Lucy Zecchin u13 02-May
30.0 Rebecca Coomber u11 07-Jul

200m
26.0 Hannah Ingram u20 12-Jun
26.9 Madeleine Mann u15 08-May
27.8 Star Collar u20 08-May
28.3 Esther Reynolds u15 05-Jul
29.0 Jo Szczesnowicz u15 08-Aug
29.2 Emma Noel u20 23-Apr
31.3 Poppy Payne u15 16-May
31.3 Karley Pierre u15 16-May
33.5 Lydia Harrison u15 03-Sep
35.8 Jayne Caplen V50 30-Jun
38.4 Rhianon Handley u11 08-Aug

300m
44.7 Rachel Noel u17 12-Jun
45.9 Jo Szczesnowicz u15 03-Sep
49.3 Sophie Hunnisett u17 16-May
49.4 Carley Pierre u15 03-Sep
56.5 Rachel Viner-White u15 08-Aug
57.7 Sue Keen V50 08-Aug

400m
62.7 Hannah Ingram u20 08-May
66.8 Rachel Noel u17 27-May
80.2 Di Farmer V50 26-May

600m
2.09.9 Lara Dixon u11 08-Aug
2.17.7 Anja Guldemond u13 04-Aug
2.20.6 Rhianon Handley u11 08-Aug
2.36.8 Rebekah Coomber u11 08-Aug

800m
2.37.7 Sophie Hunnisett u17 20-Jun
2.49.0 Indea Landy u15 03-Sep
2.49.7 Poppy Payne u15 16-May
2.53.6 Di Farmer V50 30-Jun
2.53.8 Lauren Garraway u13 11-Sep
2.56.1 Katy Lambert u17 02-Jun
2.58.5 Jamie Street u17 08-Aug
3.02.1 Beth Jameson u15 03-Sep
3.13.1 Emilie Boyland u15 02-May

1000m
3.54.7 Indea Landy u15 04-Aug
4.13.9 Hannah Cory u13 04-Aug

1500m
5.49.5 Di Farmer V50 26-May
6.29.9 Chloe Hall u15 03-Sep
6.41.6 Beth Jameson u15 03-Sep
8.18.8 Josie Denning V60 26-May

3000m
12.06.4 Di Farmer V50 30-Jun
12.18.9 Sophie Hunnisett u17 16-May

70m Hurdles
12.69 Lauren Garroway u13 11-Sep

80 Hurdles
13.7 Katie Lambert u17 02-Jun

100 Hurdles
15.64 Sarah Moore SL 18-Apr
17.7 Emma Noel u20 24-Apr

300 Hurdles
52.9 Rachel Noel u17 16-May

400 Hurdles
77.6 Emma Noel u20 24-Apr

2 Mile Walk
12.20.1 Marianne Elder V35 26-May
14.58.5 Di Farmer V50 26-May
15.05.4 Josie Denning V60 26-May

 

High Jump
1.68 Katy Lambert u17 23-May
1.60 Sarah Moore SL 18 Apr/9 May
1.45 Rachel Noel u17 8 May/16May
1.35 Joanna Szcziesnowicz u15 08-Aug
1.27 Lauren Garroway u13 11-Sep
1.25 Indea Landy u15 04-Aug
1.20 Charlotte Tester u13 18-Jul
1.10 Emily Cartwright u13 25-May
1.05 Lara Dixon u11 08-Aug
1.00 Di Farmer V50 26-May
0.90 Alice Fenton u11 07-Jul
0.85 Rebekah Coomber u11 07-Jul

Long Jump
4.86 Emma Noel u20 24-Apr
4.73 Katy Lambert u17 02-Jun
3.73 Star Collar u20 23-May
3.69 Karley Pierre u15 20-Jun
3.62 Lauren Garroway u13 11-Sep
3.58 Heidi Burgess u15 08-Aug
3.35 Rachel Viner Whyte u15 03-Sep
3.22 Charlotte Tester u13 20-Jun
3.14 Di Farmer V50 30-Jun
3.11 Molly Leftwich u11 08-Aug
3.11 Rachel Valentine u15 05-Jul
3.11 Lucy Zecchin u13 18-Jul
2.49 Maddie Lock u11 07-Jul
2.48 Rhianon Handley u11 08-Aug
2.46 Holly Cartwright u13 25-May
2.38 Lucia Law u11 07-Jul
2.06 Rebekah Coomber u11 08-Aug
1.88 Alice Fenton u11 08-Aug

Triple Jump
7.34 Di Farmer V50 26-May
6.53 Jayne Caplen V50 26-May

Pole Vault Nil

Heavy Hammer 7.26kg
8.64 Angela Morgan V50 17-Jul

Hammer 3 kg
31.82 Angela Morgan V50 08-Aug
20.80 Liz Brandon V60 26-May
9.57 Di Farmer V50 26-May

Shot Putt 2.72 kg
5.38 Charlotte Tester u13 18-Jul
5.34 Lauren Garroway u13 11-Sep

3.25 kg
7.55 Jo Szczesnowicz u15 08-Aug
5.83 Karley Pierre u15 20-Jun
4.73 Heidi Burgess u15 05-Jul

4 kg
7.86 Marianne Elder V35 26-May
6.66 Katy Lambert u17 23-May

3 kg (o50) Masters
8.53 Angela Morgan V50 17-Jul
6.00 Liz Brandon V60 26-May

Discus 0.75kg
17.86 Rebecca O'Dwyer u13 04-Aug
6.33 Lucy Zechin u13 08-May

Discus 1 kg
15.94 Angela Morgan V50 11-Sep
13.68 Sue Keen V50 08-Aug
13.34 Indea Landy u15 03-Sep
13.33 Liz Brandon V50 30-Jun
10.87 Jayne Caplen V50 30-Jun

Javelin 600g
40.41 Lauren Allymohammed u20 12-Jun
34.66 Sarah Moore SL 09-May
23.56 Katy Lambert u17 02-Jun
17.33 Angela Morgan V50 06-Jun
16.98 Hannah Ingram u20 23-May
16.16 Indea Landy u15 03-Sep
12.79 Karley Pierre u15 18-Jul
10.55 Heidi Burgess u15 08-Aug
9.98 Di Farmer V50 30-Jun

Javelin 500g
9.25 Jayne Caplen V50 30-Jun

Javelin 400g
17.41 Angela Morgan V50 11-Sep
15.45 Rebecca O'Dwyer u13 04-Aug
11.60 Liz Brandon V50 30-Jun
7.54 Hannah Cory u13 04-Aug

Turbo Javelin
11.07 Molly Leftwich u11 08-Aug
10.17 Alice Fenton u11 08-Aug
9.05 Maddie Lock u11 07-Jul
9.00 Rhianon Handley u11 08-Aug
7.95 Lara Dixon u11 08-Aug
7.65 Lucia Law u11 07-Jul