ERAC Logo Eastbourne Rovers Athletic Club


ERAC CLUB RANKINGS 2013

  • Male Rankings
  • Female Rankings

Male Rankings 2013  

60m
8.46 Brian Slaughter V55 6.7/Apr

75m
11.9 Matthew Laing u11 16-Jul
11.9 Ben Pedroza u13 24-Jul
12.0 Oliver Pryer u13 24-Jul
12.2 Christopher Capon u11 16-Jul
12.3 Josh Hilda u13 24-Jul
12.5 Harry Hughes u13 15-May
12.7 Michael Bennett u13 26-Jun
12.7 Evan Jackson u13 26-Jun
12.9 Jarvis Chater u11 16-Jul
13.12 Charlie Rogers u11 07-Jul
13.7 Freddie Brown u11 16-Jul

100m

Club Record 10.8(2013)
10.8 George Marsh U20 08-Jun
11.0 Joel Harvey u20 04-Aug
11.4 Matt Harrison u17 26-May
11.8 Bradley Eisnor u17 18-May
11.77 Adam Hutchings u17 26-Aug
11.8 Matt Ginno u20 08-Jun
12.2 Paul Keen SM 13-Jul
12.22 Laurie Hughes SM 31-Jul
12.5 Tommie Lee Brown u15 12-Jun
12.6 Jamie Eyres u15 13-Jul
12.7 Luke McWilton u20 09-Apr
12.8 Ed Hickman Casey u23 09-Apr
12.8 Alistair Westbrook u17 13-Jul
12.9 James Pelling u20 09-Apr
13.0 Ed Dodd u20 09-Apr
13.0 Marcus Hinchin u15 03-Jul
13.2 Barry Morris V50 10-Jun
13.2 Stuart Pelling SM 09-Apr
13.6 Ieuan Handley u17 09-Apr
13.6 Kai Fletcher u15 07-Aug
14.0 Bryn Smith u15 12-Jun
14.2 Alan Rolfe SM 09-Apr
14.6 Richard Halpin V45 09-Apr
15.1 Lionel Zirabamuzaale u15 12-Jun
15.2 Daniel Stidder u15 09-Apr
15.7 Dylan Halpin u15 09-Apr
16.1 Harry Willingham u15 12-Jun
17.3 Michael Bennett u13 09-Apr
17.6 Harry Hughes u13 09-Apr
17.6 Andy Curie V50 09-Apr
18.5 Finley Jakes u15 12-Jun

150m
20.56 Samuel Montieth u13 07-Jul
23.9 Max Rust u13 26-Jun
25.2 Oliver Pryer u13 26-Jun
25.5 Michael Bennett u13 24-Jul

200m

Club Record 21.74(2012)
21.8 Joel Harvey u20 10-Aug
22.5 George Marsh u20 25-May
23.0 Matt Harrison  u17 08-Jun
23.9 Sacha Henty u23 10-Aug
24.0 Joe Morris u23 13-Jul
24.18 Adam Hutchings u17 26-Aug
24.5 Matt Ginno u20 08-Jun
24.7 Paul Keen SM 13-Jul
24.8 Jamie Eyres u15 25-May
25.1 Luke McWilton u20 09-Apr
25.2 Alastair Westbrook u15 25-May
25.5 Ed Hickman Casey u23 10-Apr
25.5 Marcus Hinchin u15 08-Jun
25.6 Ed Dodd u20 09-Apr
25.7 Laurie Hughes SM 13-Jul
26.0 Stuart Pelling SM 09-Apr
26.1 Ieuan Handley u17 09-Apr
26.2 James Pelling u20 09-Apr
28.0 Rory Burgess u17 20-Apr
28.1 Jordan Penney u15 07-Aug
28.1 Alan Rolfe SM 09-Apr
28.5 Richard Halpin V40 01-May
28.55 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr
29.7 Daniel Stidder u15 09-Apr
32.0 Dylan Halpin u15 09-Apr
33.3 Harry Wallingham u15 03-Jul
35.9 Michael Bennett u13 09-Apr

300m
40.4 Jamie Eyres u15 08-Jun
40.4 Marcus Hinchin u15 07-Aug
41.4 Laurie  Hughes SM 21-Aug
42.5 Kai Fletcher u15 06-Sep
42.7 Elliott McWilton u15 08-Jun
43.9 Jordan Perry u15 25-May
46.8 Aaron Ward u15 07-Aug
47.6 Dylan Halpin u15 03-Jul

400m

Club Record 48.5 (1977)
51.4 Ed Dodd u20 13-Jul
53.2 Jon Dennis u23 18-May
53.5 Sacha Henty u23 13-Jul
53.7 Matt Harrison u17 10-Aug
54.0 Ed Hickman Casey u23 09-Apr
54.4 Ieuan Handley u17 13-Jul
54.88 Joe Morris u23 15-Jun
55.1 Stuart Pelling SM 10-Aug
56.3 Ed Dodd u20 09-Apr
56.4 Luke McWilton u17 09-Apr
56.9 Jamie Eyres u15 13-Jul
58.2 Rory Burgess u17 18-May
61.7 Brian Slaughter V50 01-May
63.5 Richard Halpin V45 10-Jun
66.4 Daniel Stidder u15 09-Apr

600m
1.24.4 Ed Hickman Casey u23 09-Apr
1.26.9 Luke McWilton u20 09-Apr
1.28.9 Ieuan Handley u17 09-Apr
1.29.7 Ed Dodd u20 09-Apr
1.34.1 Stuart Pelling SM 09-Apr
1.44.3 Daniel Stidder u15 09-Apr
1.51.0 Max Rust u13 24-Jul
1.52.3 Richard Halpin V45 09-Apr
1.56.9 Dylan Halpin u15 09-Apr
2.01.8 Aaron Clarke u13 26-Jun
2.01.9 Matthew Laing u11 16-Jul
2.03.8 George Dyer u13 09-Apr
2.04.2 Aron Hutchingson u13 15-May
2.16.2 Harry Hughes u13 09-Apr
2.17.4 Christopher Capon u11 16-Jul
2.18.3 Charlie Rogers u11 16-Jul
2.31.1 Jarvis Chater u11 16-Jul
2.31.4 Freddie Brown u11 16-Jul

800m

Club Record 1.53.2(2010)
1.54.0 Ed Hickman-Casey u23 08-May
1.55.9 Ed Dodd u20 25-May
2.02.2 Luke McWilton u20 08-Jun
2.02.6 Ieuan Handley u17 10-Jul
2.15.6 Daniel Stidder u15 10-Jul
2.16.00 Alan Rolfe V35 26-Aug
2.16.8 Richard Jones SM 18-May
2.27.61 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr
2.34.40 Max Rust u13 07-Jul
2.34.7 Kai Fletcher u15 06-Sep
2.39.7 George Dyer u13 25-May
2.42.7 Aaron Ward u15 07-Aug

1000m
3.07.1 Henry Turnball u13 15-May
3.15.0 George Dyer u13 24-Jul

1200m
4.03.52 George Dyer u13 07-Jul

1500m

Club Record 3.53.7(1975)
3.57.18 Ed Hickman-Casey u23 01-May
4.09.6 Ed Dodd u20 25-May
4.13.00 Ieuan Handley u17 01-May
4.29.4 Fraser Weir u23 10-Aug
4.31.02 Daniel Stidder u15 24-Jul
4.37.8 Luke McWilton u20 10-Aug
4.39.9 Richard Jones SM 18-May
5.12.1 Edward Mammarot u15 12-Jun
5.33.28 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr

3000m
9.45.8 Richard Jones SM 13-Jul
10.38.9 Alan Rolfe V35 13-Jul
10.58.0 Daniel Gilkes V40 01-May
11.15.0 Stuart Pelling SM 18-May
12.09.04 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr

5000m

Club Record 14.40.2(1975)
16.50.8 Richard Jones SM 25-May
16.55.8 Fraser Weir u23 10-Aug
18.13.5 Alan Rolfe V35 10-Aug
19.43.73 Stuart Pelling SM 15-Jun
22.34.08 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr

75mH
15.3 George Dyer u13 26-Jun

80mH
13.9 Tommie Lee Brown u15 12-Jun
15.4 Mitchell Dennis u15 07-Aug
15.8 Bryn Smith u15 06-Sep

110H

Club Record 14.9 (2010)
16.1 Sam Caplen u23 10-Aug

400H

91.4cm Club Record 56.4 (1978)
58.6 Sam Caplen  u23 20-Apr
60.5 Jon Dennis u23 18-May
68.1 Rory Burgess u17 13-Jul
69.6 Stuart Pelling SM 15-Jun
70.6 Paul Keen SM 13-Jul
72.62 Brian Slaughter V55 15-Jun

1500 S/C
4.47.7 Ieuan Handley u17 15-Jun

2000 S/C

(no water due loss of water during day)
6.41.7 Ieuan Handley u17 20-Apr

2000 S/C

(with water)
7.37.3 Stuart Pelling SM 10-Aug
8.25.3 Brian Slaughter V55 10-Aug

3000 S/C

Club Record 9.20.9 (1975)
11.05.5 Fraser Weir u23 13-Jul
11.57.4 Brian Slaughter V55 18-May
13.21.1 Stuart Pelling SM 18-May
 
MASTERS RANKING LIST 2013
60m
8.46 Brian Slaughter V55 6.7/Apr

100m
13.2 Barry Morris V50 10-Jun
14.6 Richard Halpin V45 09-Apr
17.6 Andy Currie V50 09-Apr

200m
28.5 Richard Halpin V40 01-May
28.55 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr

400m
61.7 Brian Slaughter V50 01-May
63.5 Richard Halpin V45 10-Jun

600m
1.52.3 Richard Halpin V45 09-Apr

800m
2.16.00 Alan Rolfe V35 26-Aug
2.27.61 Brian Slaughter V55 6.7/Apr

1500m
5.33.28 Brian Slaughter V55 6.7/Apr

3000m
10.38.9 Alan Rolfe V35 13-Jul
10.58.0 Daniel Gilkes V35 01-May
12.09.64 Brian Slaughter V55 6.7/Apr

5000m
18.13.5 Alan Rolfe V35 10-Aug
22.34.8 Brian Slaughter V55 6.7/Apr

400mH 91.4cm
72.62 Brian Slaughter V55 15-Jun

3000 S/C
11.57.4 Brian Slaughter V55 18-May

2000 S/C
8.25.3 Brian Slaughter V55 10-Aug

 


High Jump    Club Record 1.93 (1975)
1.78 Bradley Eisnor u17 20/4.18/5
1.70 Joel Harvey u20 10-Aug
1.70 Stuart Pelling SM 20/4.18/5.15/6.10/8
1.45 Adam Hutchings u17 13-Jul
1.40 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr.15/6
1.40 Jordan Penny u15 07-Aug
1.25 Harry Tait u15 07-Aug
1.20 Michael Bennett u13 15/5.26.6
1.10 Michael Bennett u13 24-Jul
1.10 Aron Hutchingson u13 15-May
1.05 Aaron Clarke u13 26-Jun
1.00 Ed Dodd u20 13-Jul

Pole Vault
   Club Record 4.30 (1979)
3.40 Paul Keen SM 13/7.10/8
3.20 Russell Weir u20 13-Jul
2.90 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr
2.20 Stuart Pelling SM 15-Jun
2.20 Mitchell Dennis u15 06-Sep
1.50 Bob Sumsion V60 20/04 & 1/5

Long Jump
  Club Record 7.07(2009)
6.25 Bradley Eisnor u17 18-May
6.22 Sam Caplen u23 15-Jun
5.59 Ed Dodd u20 15-Jun
5.43 Adam Hutchings u17 13-Jul
4.99 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr
4.80 Jordan Penney u15 07-Aug
4.69 Matt Ginno u20 20-Apr
4.60 Marcus Hinchin u15 07-Aug
4.52 Mitchell Dennis u15 12-Jun
4.41 Rory Burgess u17 13-Jul
4.40 Dylan Halpin u15 03-Jul
4.23 Richard Halpin V40 01-May
3.84 Harry Willingham u15 12-Jun
3.50 Oliver Pryer u13 24-Jul
3.46 Max Rust u13 15-May
3.14 Harry Hughes u13 09-Apr
2.89 Bob Sumsion V60 01-May

Standing Long Jump
1.91 Matthew Laing u11 16-Jul
1.80 Jarvis Chater u11 16-Jul
1.71 Christoper Capon u11 16-Jul
1.69 Freddie Brown u11 16-Jul
1.56 Charlie Rogers u11 16-Jul

Triple Jump
12.31 Bradley Eisnor u17 18-May
11.95 Jon Dennis u23 20-Apr
10.99 Sam Caplen u23 10-Aug
10.94 Joe Morris u23 15-Jun
10.84 Stuart Pelling SM 10-Aug
10.04 Russell Weir u23 13-Jul
10.09 Barry Morris V50 15-Jun
9.99 Brian Slaughter V55 10-Jun
6.50 Richard Halpin V45 10-Jun

Heavy Shot
   11.34kg
9.77 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr

Shot Putt
7.26 kg  Club Record 13.78(2006)
11.42 Joe Morris u23 18-May
9.61 Brian Slaughter V55 15-Jun
8.20 Tony Hutchings V45 13-Jul

Shot Putt
6 kg  + (V50-59)
10.57 Brian Slaughter V55 6-7/Apr
8.45 Barry Morris V50 01-May

Shot Putt 4kg
7.15 Tommie Lee Brown u15 07-Aug
6.82 Marcus Hinchin u15 12-Jun
5.56 Harry Wallingham u15 03-Jul

Shot Putt
3.25kg
8.54 Samuel Montath u13 07-Jul
5.13 Evan Jackson u13 26-Jun
4.98 Harry Turnball u13 15-May
4.41 George Dyer u13 25-May

Discus
2 kg Club Record 40.75 (2006)
32.69 Tony Hutchings V45 10-Aug
30.16 Joe Morris u23 15-Jun
28.55 Brian Slaughtrer V55 10-Aug

Discus 
1.5 kg
26.19 Bob Sumsion V60 10-Jul

Discus 1.25kg
20.86 Marcus Hinchin u15 06-Sep
14.32 Kai Fletcher u15 06-Sep

Discus 1 kg
20.51 Samuel Montath u13 24-Jul
8.84 George Dyer u13 15-May

Hammer 7.26 kg Club Record 48.86 (1978)
30.47 Brian Slaughter V55 10-Aug
23.17 Joe Morris u23 10-Aug
17.02 Bob Sumsion V60 20-Apr
13.72 Tony Hutchings V45 13-Jul

Hammer 6kg + V50-59
35.28 Brian Slaughter V55 10-Jun

Hammer 5kg + V60-69
23.01 Bob Sumsion V60 10-Jun

Hammer
4kg
16.95 Mitchell Dennis u15 07-Aug
13.01 Harry Tait u15 07-Aug
Javelin 800g
46.54 Joe Morris u23 13-Jul
38.08 Jon Dennis u23 18-May
36.23 Brian Slaughter V55 10-Aug
28.87 Tony Hutchings V45 13-Jul
21.33 Barry Morris V50 10-Jun

Javelin700g + V 50-59
35.79 Brian Slaughter V55 10-Jun

Javelin 600g + V 60-69
31.15 Bob Sumsion V60 10-Jun
18.19 Aaron Ward u15 07-Aug
15.65 Finley Jakes u15 12-Jun
12.94 Bryn Smith u15 12-Jun
5.46 Dylan Halpin u15 03-Jul

Javelin
 400g
18.71 Ben Pedroza u13 24-Jul

Howler/Vortex
20.3 Matthew Laing u11 16-Jul
19.13 Jarvis Chater u11 16-Jul
19.11 Christopher Capon u11 16-Jul
18.94 Charlie Rogers u11 07-Jul
14.18 Freddie Brown u11 16-Jul

Decathlon

Club Record 5525 (1978)

Female Rankings 2013

75m
10.9 Katy Meikle u13 24-Jul
11.5 Caitlin Knight u13 01-Sep
11.7 Sharnia Martlew u13 15-May
11.8 Mia O'Hara u11 16-Jul
11.8 Kate Mangan u11 16-Jul
12.0 Molly Swingler u11 16-Jul
12.1 Nellie Hannam u11 16-Jul
12.4 Emma Cogan   16-Jul
12.5 Dafina Xhogu u11 16-Jul
12.6 Andi Copley u11 16-Jul
13.7 Star Smithers u11 16-Jul
14.0 Jessica Fraisdelrio u11 16-Jul
14.0 Lucia Alberteilr u11 16-Jul

100m
13.10 Maddie Mann u20 13-Jul
13.3 Lisi May Freeman Alarcon u20 18-May
13.4 Millie O'Hara u15 25-May
13.4 Rebekah Morris u15 8 Jun/12 Jun
13.4 Emma Noel u23 13-Jul
13.5 Esther Reynolds u20 13-Jul
13.8 Georgia Hernon u15 12-Jun
13.9 Sophie Cunningham u15 03-Jul
14.1 Alice Fenton u15 25-May
14.2 Eleanor Mackay u15 25-May
14.2 Tessa Flood SW 25-May
14.3 Mary Adeniji u15 25-May
14.4 Florence Hole u17 20-Apr
14.5 Tilly Odedina u15 20-Apr
15.2 Tiegan Caulfield u15 12-Jun
15.8 Anne Marie Bennett u15 09-Apr
15.8 Lauren Bennett u13 07-Aug
16.0 Sarah Hannam V35 10-Jun
16.4 Bobbi Parker u15 07-Aug
16.5 Shama Martlew u13 09-Apr
16.8 Sue Keen V50 10-Jun
16.98 Di Farmer V50 10-Jun
16.1 Fiona Middlemass V35 10-Jun

150m
23.2 Caitlin Knight u13 24-Jul
24.1 Sharnia Martlew u13 15-May
24.4 Olivia But u13 26-Jun
24.8 Freya McGillivray u13 15-May
25.0 Mia O'Hara u11 26-Aug

200m
26.7 Millie O'Hara u15 03-Jul
27.5 Maddie Mann u20 20-Apr
27.5 Lisa May Freeman Alarcom u20 18-May
27.5 Esther Reynolds u20 26-May
27.5 Rebecca Morris u15 13-Jul
28.2 Emma Noel u23 13-Jul
29.4 Mary Adeniji u15 26-May
30.2 Eleanor Mackay u15 26-May
30.6 Heidi Burgess u17 10-Aug
31.0 Amy Phillips u15 26-May
31.8 Felicity Webster V35 10-Jul
33.0 Tiegan Caulfield u15 09-Apr
33.15 Emma Noel u23 15-Jun
33.7 Fiona Middlemas V35 10-Jul
34.6 Sarah Hannam V35 01-May
36.36 Di Farmer V50 01-Sep

300m
46.2 Issy Siggs u15 03-Jul
46.5 Millie O'Hara u15 21-Aug
49.9 Ellie Mackay u15 03-Jul
51.7 Alice Fenton u15 12-Jun
78.94 Emma Noel u23 15-Jun

400m
63.6 Esther Reynolds u20 08-Jun
66.5 Emily Jones u23 20-Apr
72.59 Felicity Webster V35 01-Sep
73.1 Emma Noel u23 10-Aug
73.8 Heidi Burgess u17 18-May
75.4 Sarah Hannam V35 10-Jul
81.4 Di Farmer V50 10-Jun

600m
1.52.0 Georgia Andrson u13 24-Jul
1.57.7 Izzy Siggs u15 09-Apr
2.06.0 Olivia Birt u13 26-Jun
2.07.27 Mia O'Hara u11 26-Aug
2.09.0 Abi Hughes u15 09-Apr
2.11.6 Molly Swingler u11 16-Jul
2.14.1 Nellie Hannam u11 16-Jul
2.16.0 Nicole Edwards u15 09-Apr
2.16.6 Megan Capon u15 09-Apr
2.18.9 Emma Cogan u11 16-Jul
2.20.70 Andi Copley u11 07-Jul
2.23.5 Dafina Xhogu u11 16-Jul
2.23.6 Jessica Fraosdelrio u11 16-Jul
2.29.2 Kate Morgan u11 16-Jul
2.41.3 Star Smithers u11 16-Jul

800m
2.24.3 Rebecca Elphick SW 20-Apr
2.40.5 Issey Siggs u15 26-May
2.42.44 Georgia Anderson u13 26-Jun
2.44.6 Emily Jones u23 20-Apr
2.57.3 Di Farmer V50 20-Apr
3.20.7 Rebekah Coomber u15 26-May
3.50.99 Emma Noel u23 15-Jun

1000m
3.38.5 Georgia Anderson u13 18-May
3.45.7 Rosie Bell u13 26-Jun

1500m
4.30.7 Mylene Schuwey u20 18-May
5.41.7 Abigail Hughes u15 12-Jun
5.49.6 Di Farmer V50 18-May
5.59.6 Emily Jones u23 20-Apr
6.05.8 Jill Garbett V40 20-Apr
6.07.3 Sarah Hannam V35 20-Apr
6.49.6 Kathryn James u15 07-Aug

2000m
14.27.01 Dia Farmer V50 01-Sep

3000m
11.14.29 Mylene Schuwey u20 08-May
12.03.0 Di Farmer V50 18-May
12.37.9 Sarah Hannam SW 20-Apr

5000m
20.57.7 Di Farmer V50 10-Jul

2k Walk
13.55.1 Sarah Hannam V35 10-Jun
13.57.6 Di Farmer V50 10-Jun

70H
15.5 Caitlin Knight u13 01-Sep

75H
14.6 Rebekah Morris u15 07-Aug
16.1 Ellie Mackay u15 12/6&6/9
17.6 Kathryn James u15 07-Aug

100H

18.1 Emma Noel u23 10-Aug

400H
70.3 Emma Noel u23 13-Jul
92.8 Heidi Burgess u17 13-Jul
115.09 Di Farmer V50 15-Jun

1500 S/C

(No water due to loss of water during day)
6.07.1 Mylene Schuwey SW 20-Apr
6.38.7 Emily Jones u23 20-Apr

2000 S/C
8.25.4 Emily Jones u23 13-Jul

 

 

High Jump
1.50 Emma Noel u23 13-Jul
1.45 Maddie Mann u20 13-Jul
1.45 Mary Adenji u15 26-Aug
1.38 Lauren Bennett u13 07-Aug
1.30 Alice Fenton u15 07-Aug
1.20 Abi Hughes u15 03-Jul
1.20 Heidi Burgess u17 18-May
1.10 Emily Barker u17 20-Apr
1.10 Emily Jones u23 18-May
1.05 Emily Birt u17 20-Apr
1.05 Sarah Hannam V35 10-Jun
0.80 Angela Morgan V50 15-Jun

Pole Vault
1.60 Heidi Burgess u17 13-Jul
1.10 Emily Jones u23 18-May

Long Jump
4.88 Emma Noel u23 15-Jun
4.32 Lisi May Freeman Alarcon u20 18-May
4.15 Mary Adenjii u15 07-Aug
4.05 Izzy Siggs u15 12-Jun
3.98 Sophia Cunningham u15 03-Jul
3.90 Mimi Miles u15 07-Aug
3.72 Heidi Burgess u17 09-Apr
3.70 Katy Meikle u13 24-Jul
3.47 Di Farmer V50 15-Jun
3.31 Georgia Andersson u13 26-Jun
3.31 Fiona Middlemas V35 10-Jul
3.30 Rhianon Handley u13 09-Apr
3.30 Rosie Bell u13 26-Jun
2.98 Sarah Hannam V35 01-May
2.86 Nellie Hannam u11 24-Jul
2.59 Freya McGillivray u13 01-Sep
2.30 Eva Osborne u13 15-May

Standing Long Jump
1.90 Andi Colway u11 16-Jul
1.89 Molly Swingler u11 16-Jul
1.75 Nellie Hannam u11 07-Jul
1.73 Jessica Fox u11 16-Jul
1.70 Lucia Albertelle u11 16-Jul
1.58 Dafina Xhogu u11 16-Jul
1.56 Emma Cogan u11 16-Jul
1.56 Mia O'Hara u11 16-Jul
1.55 Star Smithers u11 16-Jul

Triple Jump
7.82 Di Farmer V50 18-May
7.79 Emma Noel u23 10-Aug
7.47 Emily Jones u23 20-Apr
6.56 Sarah Hannam V35 13-Jul
4.65 Angela  Morgan V50 15-Jun

Shot Putt 4kg
8.23 Felicity Webster V35 10-Jun
7.13 Angela Morgan V50 13-Jul
5.74 Sue Keen V50 18-May
5.36 Liz Brandon V65 10-Jul

Shot Putt  3.25kg (u15)
7.40 Lauren Bennett u13 07-Aug
6.76 Charlotte Tester u15 12-Jun
6.75 Issy Siggs u15 06-Sep
5.83 Georgia Hernon u15 25-May
4.71 Alice Fenton u15 06-Sep

Shot Putt 3kg (u13 & V50)
8.80 Lauren Bennett u13 24-Jul
7.66 Angela Morgan V50 10-Jul
5.75 Rhianon Handley u13 07-Apr
5.62 Liz Brandon V65 10-Jun

Discus 1kg
18.15 Angela Morgan V50 21-Apr
18.09 Felicity Webster V35 10-Jul
14.73 Emily Jones u23 13-Jul
13.89 Ellie Mackay u15 07-Aug
11.41 Mimi Miles u15 07-Aug
10.18 Liz Brandon V65 15-Jun

Hammer 4 kg
23.31 Angela Morgan V50 15-Jun
17.39 Sarah Hannam V35 10-Jun
16.49 Liz Brandon V65 15-Jun

Hammer 3kg (V50)
28.78 Angela Morgan V50 01-Sep
19.98 Liz Brandon V65 10-Jun
18.37 Mimi Miles u15 07-Aug
12.09 Rebekah Coomber u15 07-Aug

Javelin 600g
26.78 Emma Noel u23 10-Aug
16.11 Angela Morgan V50 13-Jul
15.47 Felicity Webster V35 01-Sep
15.23 Rebekah Morris u15 12-Jun
12.15 Abigail Hughes u15 12-Jun
10.91 Heidi Burgess u17 20-Apr
10.30 Emily Jones u23 18-May
10.14 Liz Brandon V65 15-Jun

Javelin 500g
14.73 Angela Morgan V50 01-Sep

Javelin 400g
8.12 Freda McGillivray u13 15-May
5.15 Georgia Anderson u13 24-Jul
3.85 Eva Osborne u13 01-Sep

Howler/Vortex
18.04 Mia O'Hara u11 16-Jul
16.66 Nellie Hannam u11 16-Jul
13.91 Andi Copley u11 16-Jul
13.32 Lucia Albertelle u11 16-Jul
11.41 Molly Swingler u11 16-Jul
11.41 Star Smithers u11 16-Jul
11.27 Jessica Frais Del Rio u11 16-Jul
9.70 Kate Morgan u11 16-Jul
8.15 Dafina Xhogu u11 16-Jul
8.14 Emma Cogan u11 16-Jul