Top Ten Rankings Since 2000 (updated to 2012 full from 2010)

  • U20 Men
  • U17M
  • U15M
  • U13M
  • U20 Women
  • U17W
  • U15W
  • U13W

100 Metres
10.8 George Marsh (u20) 2013
11.0 Jim Allen 2007
11.0 Joel Harvey (u17) 2012/13
11.2 Tom Connor 2003
11.22 Seb Rodger 2009
11.3 Julian Barahmi 2008
11.3 Harry Clarke (u17) 2010
11.4 Matt Harrison 2013
11.5 Stuart Pelling 2006
11.6 Sam Turton 2005
11.6 Sacha Henty (u17) 2006

200 Metres
21.74 Joel Harvey (u17) 2012
22.3 Jason Hussain (u17) 2003
22.5 Harry Clarke (u17) 2010
22.5 George Marsh (u20) 2013
22.7 Seb Rodger 2009
23.0 Tom Connor 2003
23.0 Julian Barahmi 2008
23.0 Matt Harrison (u17) 2013
23.1 Stuart Pelling 2006
23.21 Jim Allen 2005

400 Metres
48.9 Seb Rodger 2009
49.8 Jono Ketley (u17) 2009/10
51.2 Sacha Henty (u17) 2006
51.38 Tom Connor 2003
51.4 Stuart Pelling 2006
51.4 Ed Dodd 2013
51.7 Jim Allen 2006
52.2 Sam Turton (u17) 2004
52.3 Johnny White (u17) 2011
52.6 Tom Connor (U17) 2001

800 Metres
1.55.3 Chris Dodd 2009
1.55.64 Jono Ketley (u17) 2009
1:55.9 Ed Dodd (u20) 2013
1:58.0 Luke McWilton (u17) 2012
1.58.1 Johnny White (u17) 2011
1.58.6 Bryan Brett 2004
1.58.6 Keith Algar (u17) 2011
1.59.6 Scott Harris 2005
2.00.9 Matt Southam 2005
2.01.2 Fraser Weir 2007

1500 Metres
3.56.8 Scott Harris 2005
3.59.05 Chris Dodd 2008
4.09.6 Ed Dodd (u20) 2013
4.11.9 Bryan Brett 2004
4:13.00 Ieuan Handley (u17) 2013
4.17.2 Jake Algar 2012
4.17.6 Matt Southam 2005
4.18.8 Jono Kettley (u17) 2010
4.19.1 Fraser Weir 2007
4.20.6 Josh Varney 2007

3000 Metres
9.24.9 Josh Varney 2007
9.25.2 Ed Dodd (u17) 2010
9.33.5 Matt Southam 2004
9.36.7 Jake Algar (U17) 2012
9.42.6 Chris Dodd (u17) 2006
9.43.32 leuan Handley (U15) 2011
9.51.8 Fraser Weir 2007
9.52.9 Scott Harris (u17) 2003
9.59.9 Shaun Warnes (u17) 2004

5000 Metres
16.02.2 Scott Harris 2006
16.35.2 Ed Dodd 2012
16.35.6 Mike Jeffries 2005
17.40.2 Matt Southam 2005

110 Metre Hurdles (3'3+)
14.62 Seb Rodger 2009
15.9 Sam Caplen 2008

400 Metre Hurdles (2'9+)
57.23 Sam Caplen 2008
58.7 Jon Dennis 2008
62.7 Jim Allen 2007
63.2 Alex Vos-Hillier (u17)
65.1 Mike Porrell 2011
68.1 Rory Burgess 2013

3000 Metre Steeplechase
10.40.6 Josh Varney 2006
13:13.3 Russell Wier 2010

 

Long Jump
7.07 Seb Rodger 2009
6.65 Tom Connor (U17) 2001
6.62 Richard Piper 2001
6.51 Tom Connor 2002
6.26 Jim Allen 2007
6.25 Bradley Eisnor (u17) 2013
6.22 Jono Ketley (u17) 2010
6.19 Jon Dennis 2009
5.96 Harry Clarke 2012
5.95 Joel Harvey (u17) 2011

Triple Jump
13.45 Jon Dennis 2008
12.83 Jim Allen 2005
12.76 Richard Piper 2001
12.38 Adam Parsons 2001
12.31 Bradley Eisnor (u17) 2013
11.83 Julian Barahmi 2007
11.71 Tom Connor (U17) 2001
11.42 Sam Caplen 2008
11.37 Amir Barah hmi (u17) 2004
11.02 Robert Connor (u17) 2004

High Jump
1.91 Seb Rodger 2009
1.89 Joel Harvey (u17) 2011
1.87 Jim Allen 2006
1.84 Harry Clarke (u17) 2010
1.78 Jono Ketley (u17) 2010
1.78 Bradley Eisnor (u17) 2013
1.75 Tom Connor (u17) 2001
1.75 Stuart Pelling (u17) 2004
1.45 Adam Hutchings (u17) 2013
1.40 Jordan Penny (u15) 2013

Pole Vault
3.80 Seb Rodger 2009
3.60 Russell Weir 2011
3.10 Jamie Keen (u17) 2001
3.10 Issac Francis (u17) 2012
2.20 Mitchell Dennis (u15) 2013

Shot Putt (6kg +)
10.56 Seb Rodger 2009
10.40 Jim Allen 2006
10.24 Jono Ketley (6kg) 2010
9.42 Joe Morris (7.26kg) 2012
8.06 Isaac Francis (7.26kg) (u17) 2012
5.66 Russell Wier (6kg) 2010

Discus (1.75kg +)
34.97 Jim Allen 2006
34.06 Duane Jubinoh (1.75kg) ( u17) 2011
32.79 Seb Rodger (1.75kg) 2010
20 .90 Harry Clarke (1.75kg) (u17) 2010

Javelin (700g +)
46.62 Seb Rodger 2009
44.56 Joe Morris 2012
43.35 Duane Jibunoh (700g) (u17) 2011
42.40 Jono Ketley (700g) (u17) 2010
37.13 Jim Allen 2006
37.09 Keith Algar (700g) (u17) 2011
35.72 Jake Algar (800g) (U17) 2012
27.91 Laurance Ackary (700g) (u17) 2010
25.85 Alex Vos-Hillier (700g) (u17) 2010
20.94 Matt Harrison (700g) (u17) 2012

Hammer (6kg +)
28.75 Issac Francis (7.26kg) (U17) 2011
23.25 Joe Morris 2012
21.14 Jim Allen 2007
15.45 Dan Charlton 2008

Decathlon (U20 +)
7200 Seb Rodger
5657 Jim Allen 2010 2006


4x100 Relay
45.1 Matt Ginno Jordan Surridge
Joel Harvey George Marsh (U17) 2012
46.1 Matt Ginno Jordan Surridge
Keith Algar Joel Harvey (U17) 2012

4x400 Relay
3.31.65 Laurance Ackary Keith Algar
Harry Clarke Jono Ketley (U17) 2010
3.32.7 Stuart Pelling Steve Trangmar
Scott Harris Matt Southam 2006

60 Metres
7.20 George Marsh 2011
7.33 Matthew Harrison 2013
7.55 Harry Clarke 2010
7.56 Matt Ginno 2012
7.6 sacha Henty 2006
7.70 Ryan Norcross 2008
7.89 Adam Hutchings 2012
7.97 Seb Rodger 2006

100 Metres
11.0 Joel Harvey 2012
11.04 George Marsh 2012
11.3 Harry Clarke 2010
11.4 Julian Bahrami 2006
11.6 Tom Connor 2001
11.6 Sacha Henty 2007
11.7 Laurence Ackery 2010
11.7 Matt Ginno 2011
11.7 Jordan Surridge 2012
11.8 Sam Turton 2004
11.8 James Jacobi 2005

200 Metres
21.81 Joel Harvey 2012
22.3 Jason Hussain 2003
22.5 Harry Clarke 2010
22.91 George Marsh 2011
23.2 Jono Ketley 2010
23.25 Sam Turton 2004
23.6 Matt Barber 2007
23.9 Ryan Norcross 2008
23.9 Matt Harrison 2012
23.99 Matt Ginno 2012

400 Metres
49.8 Jono Ketley 2010
50.8 Jason Hussain 2003
51.2 Sacha Henty 2006
52.2 Sam Turton 2004

52.24 Seb Rodger 2007
52.3 Johnny White 2011
52.6 Tom Connor 2001
52.72 Bryan Brett 2001
52.8 Matt Barber 2007
52.8 Harry Clarke 2010

800 Metres
1.55.64 Jono Ketley 2009
1.57.5 Scott Harris 2004
1.58.0 Luke McWilton 2011
1.58.1 Johnny White 2011
1.58.6 Keith Algar 2010
2.02.2 Sacha Henty 2007
2.02.5 Matt Southam 2004
2.03.4 Chris Dodd 2007
2.03.68 Jake Algar 2012
2.05.2 Fraser Weir 20072.05.5 Matt Barber 2007

1500 Metres
4.14.2 Scott Harris 2004
4.14.8 Chris Dodd 2006
4.14.8 Ed Dodd 2010
4.17.2 Matt Southam 2004
4.17.2 Jake Algar 2012
4.18.9 luean Handley 2012
4.22.11 Keith Algar 2011
4.23.6 Jono Ketley 2009
4.24.9 Fraser Weir 2006
4.25.0 Bryan Brett 2001
4.26.9 Luke McWilton 2012

3000 Metres
9.25.2 Ed Dodd 2010
9.33.5 Matt Southam 2004
9.36.7 Jake Algar 2012
9.42.6 Chris Dodd 2006
9.52.9 Scott Harris 2003
9.55.9 leaun Handley 2012
9.56.2 Fraser Weir 2006
9.58.5 Josh Varney 2004
9.59.9 Shaun Warnes 2004
10.19.7 Luke McWilton 2011

60 Metre Hurdles
8.96 Seb Rodger 2007
9.30 Sasha Henty 2006

100 Metre Hurdles
14.28 Seb Rodger 2006
14.7 Sam caplen 2006
15.32 Jono Ketley 2010
15.7 Jon Dennis 2006
400 Metre Hurdles
58.2 sasha Henty 2007
61.8 Seb Rodger 2006
62.35 Matt Harrison 2012
62.45 Sam Caplen 2006
62.5 luke Mcwilton 2011
63.6 Jim Allen 2004
67.5 Dan Charlton 2007

1500 Steeplechase
4.43.6 Joe Russell 2010
4.53.3 Scott Harris 2003
4.57.6 Josh Varney 2004
5.06.2 Fraser Weir 2006
5.08.0 Jon Dennis 2006
5.21.9 Chris Dodd 2006
5.22.8 Ed Kinch 2008

 

Long Jump
6.65 Tom Connor 2001
6.52 Seb Rodger 2007
5.90 Jim Allen 2004
5.76 Jono Ketley 2009
5.73 Jon Dennis 2006
5.70 Emanuel Bayown 2004
5.67 Sam Caplin 2006
5.65 James Jacobi 2005
5.65 Rob Turner 2012
5.62 Joel Harvey 2011

Triple Jump
12.73 Jim Allen 2004
12.21 Jon Dennis 2006
11.71 Tom Connor 2001
11.37 Amir Barahmi 2004
11.23 Alex Dennis 2005
11.19 Julian Bahrami 2005
11.02 Robert Conner

High Jump
1.89 Joel Harvey 2011
1.84 Harry Clarke 2010
1.81 Seb Rodger 2007
1.75 Tom Connor 2001
1.75 Stuart Pelling 2004
1.71 Jono Ketley 2009
1.66 Jon Dennis 2006
1.65 Keith Algar 2011
1.64 Jim Allen 2004

Pole Vault
3.10 Jamie Keen 2001
3.10 Issac Francis 2012
3.05 Russel Weir 2008
2.85 Dan Charlton 2007
2.70 Cameron Tujen 2009
2.65 Matt Wentworth 2007

Shot Putt
12.28 Duane Jibunoh 20U
11.48 Tim Pitson 2008
10.30 Tyrell Berry 2009
10.24 Jono Ketley 2010
10.16 Seb Rodger 2007
10.12 Guy Ingram 2004
9.88 Issac Francis 2011

Discus
37.98 Duane Jibunoh 2012
35.90 Tim Pitson 2008
30.16 James McKewon 2012
29.84 Jono Ketley 2009
28.79 Seb Rodger 2007
24.26 Adam Hutchings 2012
20.31 Jon Dennis 2005

Javelin
50.22 Tim Pitson 2008
44.78 Seb Rodger 2007
43.35 Duane Jibunoh 2011
38.97 Alex Dennis 2004
37.86 Jono Ketley 2009
37.09 Keith Algar 2011
35.72 Jake Algar 2012
35.06 Jon Dennis 2006

Hammer
34.35 Issac Francis 2011
25.19 James Julian 2008
24.68 Stuart Pelling 2004
21.00 Adam Pont 2005
19.49 Ed Kinch 2009
16.75 Jon Bennett Tomlin 2007

Octathlon
4990 Jono Ketley 2010
4837 Seb Rodger 2007
4040 Jon Dennis 2006
3411 Jim Allen 2004

Decathlon
5695 Jono Ketley 2010

4x100 Relay
43.9 Matt Ginno Jordan Surridge
Joel Harvey George Marsh 2012
46.1 Matt Ginno Jordan Surridge
Keith AlgarJoel Harvey 2011
46.5 Sasha Henty Matt Barber
Ryan Norcross Ben Collingwood 2007

4x400 Relay
3.31.65 Laurance Ackary Keith Algar
Harry Clarke Jono Ketley 2010

60 Metres
7.60 Matt Harrison 2011
7.66 Jordan Sturridge 2010
7.80 Matt Ginno 2010
8.03 Will Bettles 2008
8.07 Marcus Minchon 2013
8.15 Laurence Ackery 2008
8.20 Ryan Norcross 2006

100 Metres
11.6 Harry Clarke 2008
11.6 Joel Harvey 2009
11.9 Jordan Sturridge 2010
11.95 Adam Hutchings 2011
12.0 Jake Giles 2008
12.0 George Marsh 2010
12.1 Matt Ginno 2010
12.1 Will Bettles 2008
12.1 Matt Harrison 2011
12.3 James Jacobi 2003

200 Metres
22.99 Joel Harvey 2010
23.6 Harry Clarke 2008
24.3 Jake Giles 2008
24.6 Jordan Sturridge 2010
24.6 Matt Ginno 2010
24.6 Matt Harrison 2011
24.77 Sacha Henty 2005
25.1 James Jacobi 2003
25.1 Adam Hutchings 2011
25.3 Ryan Norcross 2006

400 Metres
54.5 Sacha Henty 2005
54.9 JonnyWhite 2010
55.2 Jono Ketley 2008
55.8 Alex Voss-Hillier 2009
55.9 Luke Mcwilton 2010
56.0 Matt Harrison 2011
56.15 Ryan Norcross 2006
57.5 Edward Kinch 2007
57.6 Keith Algar 2009
57.83 Dean Ward 2004

800 Metres
2.04.72 Jonny White 2010
2.05.3 Jono Ketley 2008
2.05.72 Luke Mcwilton 2010
2.07.00 leaun Handley 2011
2.08.3 Jake Algar 2010
2.09.2 Keith Algar 2009
2.11.45 Ed Kinch 2007
2.15.1 Alex Voss-Hillier 2009
2.15.2 Seb Rodger 2005
2.17.1 Sacha Henty 2005

1500 Metres
4.19.23 Jake Algar 2011
4.32.8 leaun Handley 2011
4.35.0 Jonny White 2010
4.35.1 Matt Southam 2002
4.39.2 Keith Algar 2009
4.39.8 Ed Dodd 2008
4.44.8 Matt Barber 2005
4.52.0 Daniel Stidder 2012
4.51.6 Martin Cooke 2003
5.02.1 Edward Kinch 2007
5.04.0 Billy Payne 2007

3000 Metres
9.43.32 leaun Handley 2011
9.54.38 Jake Algar 2010
10.06.4 Matt Southam 2002
10.23.1 Martin Cooke 2003
11.01.92 Daniel Stidder 2012

60 Metre Hurdles
9.4 Jono Ketley 2008

80 Metre Hurdles
12.26 Alex Voss-Hillier 2009
12.5 Sacha Henty 2005
12.6 Harry Clarke 2008
12.7 Jono Ketley 2008
12.8 Seb Rodger 2005
13.1 Sam Caplen 2004
13.4 Sam Cunningham 2011

1500 Metres Steeplechase
5.58.0 Martin Cooke 2004

Long Jump
6.10 Emanuel Bayown 2003
5.40 Seb Rodger 2005
5.38 James Jacobi 2003
5.31 Sacha Henty 2005
5.24 David Larkin 2003
5.18 David Hurd 2007
5.13 Robert Turner 2011
5.10 Jon Dennis 2004
4.95 Adam Hutchings 2011
4.89 Ryan Norcross 2005

Triple Jump
11.50 Joel Harvey 2008
9.94 Joe Morris 2007
9.03 Aaron Hopkinson 2005

High Jump
1.80 Joel Harvey 2008
1.70 Harry Clarke 2008
1.60 Keith Algar 2008
1.59 Seb Rodger 2004
1.55 Jono Ketley 2007
1.54 Dominic Trainer 2007
1.53 Alex Voss-Hillier 2009
1.50 Dan Charlton 2005
1.50 Luke McWilton 2010
1.45 Robert Turner 2011

Pole Vault
2.80 Issac Francis 2010
2.20 Mathew Wentworth 2005
2.20 Russel Wier 2006
2.20 Edward Dodd 2008
2.20 Keith Algar 2008

Shot Putt
12.48 Tim Pitson 2007
11.59 Tyrell Berry 2008
10.92 Ed Rogers 2009
10.74 Joe Morris 2007
10.72 Issac Francis 2010
10.54 Jeff Turton 2004
9.63 Sacha Henty 2005
9.29 Adam Hutchings 2011

Discus
37.16 Tim Pitson 2007
29.17 Joe Shearer 2001
27.05 Laurence Ackery 2008
26.19 Jeff Turton 2004
25.73 Ed Rogers 2009
25.14 Adam Hutchings 2011
24.69 Laurence Ackery 2007
21.54 Peter Gregory 2005
19.32 leaun Handley 2011
19.21 Jake Algar 2011

Javelin
46.11 Tim Pitson 2007
36.84 Joe Morris 2007
33.95 Jake Algar 2011
31.88 Keith Algar 2008
31.81 Sam Thompson 2005
25.66 Oliver Varney 2006
24.65 John Baldwin 2005
24.65 leaun Handley 2011
23.98 Frazier Wier 2004
23.86 Will Ockmore 2006
23.15 Mathew Wentworth 2005

Pentathlon
2541 Jono Ketley 2008
2427 Alex Voss-Hillier 2009
2346 Sacha Henty 2005
2134 Seb Rodger 2005
2057 Keith Algar 2008
2038 Ed Kinch 2007
1988 Harry Clarke 2007

Hammer
38.06 Isaac Francis 2010
27.56 Harvey Padget 2004
26.95 Stuart Pelling 2002
26.11 Ed Rogers 2009
22.89 Will Bettles 2007
22.47 Adam Pont 2004
22.03 Jeff Turton 2004
21.30 Laurence Ackery 2007
19.42 Adam Hutchings 2011
16.36 Dan Charlton 2005
16.35 Peter Gregory 2005

4xl00 Relay
47.24 Matt Harrison Jordan Sturridge
Jonny White Joel Harvey2010
48.2 Matt Ginno Jordan Sturridge
JonnyWhite Joel Harvey 2010
48.7 Laurance Ackery Will Bettles
Harry Clarke Jake Giles 2008

4x400 Relay
4.00.0 Jake Algar leuan Handley
Luke McWilton Jonny White 2010
4.07.0 Matt HarrisonRobert Turner
leuan Handley Jake Algar 2011
4.07.4 Sacha Henty Kieran Manning
Dan Charlton Callum Holies 2005







60 Metres
8.8 Matt Ginno 2008

75 Metres
10.2 Jake Giles 2006
10.3 Julian Barahmi 2002
10.5 Aaron Hopkinson 2004
10.5 Marcus Harley 2005
10.6 Jack Mclean 2005
10.6 Laurence Ackery 2006
10.6 Jordan Sturridge 2008
10.6 Robert Turner 2009
10.7 Grant Ward 2004
10.7 Callum Holies 2004

100 Metres
13.0 Jake Giles 2006
13.2 Laurence Ackery 2006
13.3 Harry Clarke 2006
13.5 Will Bettles 2006
13.7 Robert Turner 2009
13.8 Marcus Harley 2005
14.0 Jack Mclean 2005
14.2 Grant Ward 2004
14.2 Alex Voss-Hillier 2007
14.3 Peter Gregory 2004

150 Metres
20.2 Jake Giles 2006
20.3 Alex Voss-Hillier 2007
20.6 Marcus Harley 2005
20.8 Aaron Hopkinson 2004
20.8 Oliver Brooks 2006
20.8 Harry Clarke 2006
20.8 Jordan Sturridge 2008
21.1 Robert Turner 2009
21.2 James Holies 2004
21.27 Peter Gregory 2004

200 Metres
27.3 Jake Giles 2006
27.5 Robert Turner 2009
28.0 Julian Barahmi 2002
28.0 Marcus Harley 2005
28.1 Alex Voss-Hillier 2007
28.3 Aaron Hopkinson 2004
28.5 Will Bettles 2006
28.7 Will Ockmore 2006
28.8 Jordan Sturridge 2008
29.0 Peter Gregory 2004

600 Metres
1.43.0 Jake Algar 2009
1.44.6 Alex Voss-Hillier 2007
1.45.0 Seb Rodger 2003
1.46.4 Jono Ketley 2006
1.46.5 luke Newberry 2005
1.47.0 Aaron Hopkinson 2004
1.48.0 George Eaton 2007
1.49.1 Ed Dodd 2006
1.49.3 Max Rust 2012
1.50.3 leuan Handley 2009
1.51.2 Craig Tester 2011

800 Metres
2.22.5 Jake Algar 2009
2.23.8 Jono Ketley 2006
2.29.6 Aaron Hopkinson 2004
2.30.57 Daniel Stidder 2011
2.32.6 luke Newberry 2005
2.33.2 James Holies 2004
2.33.21 Daniel Stidder 2011
2.33.3 Callum Holies 2004
2.34.0 leuan Handley 2009
2.34.1 Billy Payne 2005
2.34.9 Joe Russell 2006

1000 Metres
3.05.8 Jake Algar 2009
3.06.1 Jono Ketley 2006
3.12.0 luke McWilton 2008
3.13.2 Daniel Stidder 2011
3.17.5 S Ketch 2001
3.17.8 luke Newberry 2005
3.17.9 Aaron Hopkinson 2004
3.17.9 Felix Bell 2004
3.18.4 Seb Rodger 2003
3.18.4 leuan Handley 2009

1200 Metres
3.51.4 Jake Algar 2009
3.52.3 Joe Russell 2007
3.54.3 Ed Dodd 2006
3.59.89 Daniel Stidder 2011
4.04.8 Billy Payne 2006

1500 Metres
4.46.9 Jake Algar 2009
4.52.0 Jono Ketley 2006
5.00.2 Billy Payne 2006
5.00.8 Ed Dodd 2006
5.04.14 Daniel Stidder 2011
5.06.9 Joe Russell 2007
5.12.9 Aaron Hopkinson 2004
5.13.4 Charlie Scates 2009
5.14.5 Luke Newberry 2005

75 Metre Hurdles
12.7 Joel Harvey 2008
13.0 Alex Voss-Hillier 2007
13.38 Harry Clarke 2006
13.40 Jono Ketley 2006
13.8 Peter Gregory 2004


 

Long Jump
4.65 Peter Gregory 2004
4.59 Jono Ketley 2006
4.57 James Holies 2004
4.53 Dylan Haplin 2011
4.44 Robert Turner 2009
4.38 Harry Clarke 2006
4.34 Luke Newberry 2005
4.32 Jack Mclean 2005
4.28 Joe Morris 2004
4.18 Will Bettles 2006

High Jump
1.55 Jono Ketley 2006
1.48 Harry Clarke 2006
1.48 Oliver Snowball 2002
1.45 Seb Rodger 2003
1.42 Peter Gregory 2004
1.42 Jack Mclean 2005
1.39 Jake Algar 2009
1.38 James Holies 2004
1.35 Conner Birmingham 2004
1.35 Luke Newberry 2005
1.35 Billy Payne 2006

Pentathlon
1738 Jono Ketley 2006
1619 Seb Rodger 2003
1585 Peter Gregory 2004
1579 Alex Voss-Hillier 2007
1548 Harry Clarke 2006
1477 Jake Algar 2009
1407 Callum Holies 2004
1323 James Holies 2004
1256 Luke Mcwilton 2008

Hammer
13.53 Issac Francis 2008

Shot Putt
8.97 Issac Francis 2008
8.68 Jeff Turton 2003
8.54 Joe Morris 2005
7.67 T-Jay Platt 2007
7.56 Alex Voss-Hillier 2007
7.55 Peter Gregory 2004
7.52 Jake Algar 2009
7.48 Josh Imich 2004
7.25 Callum Holies 2004

Discus
22.14 Jeff Turton 2003
20.90 Peter Gregory 2004
20.65 Laurence Ackery 2006
18.96 Harvey Padget 2007
18.05 Daniel Rogers 2004
17.79 Charlie McRae 2007
17.26 Danny Hayes 2003
16.84 T-Jay Platt 2007
16.39 Jono Ketley 2006
16.00 Jake Powers 2006

Javelin
30.69 Jake Algar 2009
30.56 James Wardle 2007
28.10 Joe Morris 2005
27.10 Matt Wentworth 2003
26.30 T-Jay Platt 2007
25.77 Harvey Padget 2007
25.21 Eliot Beesley 2006
24.84 Laurence Ackery 2006
24.41 Daniel Stidder 2011
23.73 Connor Beck 2001

4x100 Relay
56.1 Joe Morris James Hollis
Aaron Hopkinson Peter Gregory 2004
56.4 Joe Morris Luke Newberry
Jack Mclean Jake Giles
2005

60 Metres
8.00 Georgia Ungoed (u17) 2009
8.12 Emily Jones 2008
8.16 Joanna Morgan (u17) 2009
8.19 Alice Essam 2010
8.21 Maddie Mann (u17) 2011
8.26 Hannah Ingram 2010
8.39 Star Collar 2010

100 Metres
12.6 Georgia Ungoed (u17) 2009
12.7 Emily Jones 2007
12.8 Alice Essam 2008
12.8 Joanna Morgan (u17) 2009
12.8 Maddie Mann (u17) 2011
12.9 Fran Gregory 2005
12.9 Hannah Ingram (U17) 2008
13.0 Emily Jones (u17) 2005
13.1 Star Collar 2010
13.1 Alice Essam (U17) 2009

200 Metres
26.0 Hannah Ingram 2010
26.0 Ellie Doel (u17) 2004
26.0 Joanna Morgan (u17) 2009
26.2 Hannah Ingram (U17) 2008
26.3 Maddie Mann (u17) 2012
26.33 Sarah Moore 2008
26.7 Emily Jones 2009
26.9 Star Collar (u17) 2008
26.96 Kirsty Peters (u17) 2004

400 Metres
59.9 Emily Jones 2007
62.7 Hannah Ingram 2010
63.18 Alex Flavell 2005
63.8 Laura Grover 2007
66.8 Alice Essam 2010

800 Metres
2.26.0 Becky Woods (u17) 2006
2.28.5 Bridget Cooke 2001
2.30.3 Laura Grover (U17) 2006
2.32.98 Sarah Moore 2008
2.33.5 Emily Jones 2007
2.36.0 Laura Grover 2007

1500 Metres
4.58.3 Bridget Cooke 2001
5.19.3 Becky Woods (u17) 2006

60 Metre Hurdles
9.62 Sarah Moore 2009
9.66 Alice Essam 2010

100 Metre Hurdles
15.44 Sarah Moore 2008
16.8 Alice Essam 2008
17.37 Laura Grover 2007
17.7 Emma Noel 2010

400 Hurdles
69.8 Laura Grover 2007
70.0 Cassie Hall 2006

High Jump
1.68 Katie Lambert (u17) 2010
1.66 Sarah Moore 2008
1.55 Laura Grover 2007
1.55 Ellie Lambert (u17) 2009
1.53 Laura Grover (u17) 2005
1.50 Laura Davies (u17) 2009
1.49 Emma Noel (u17) 2009
1.48 Rachael Noel (u17) 2011

Pole Vault
2.00 Sarah Moore (u17) 2007

Long Jump
5.35 Sarah Moore 2008
5.00 Emma Noel (u17) 2009
4.96 Alice Essam 2008
4.92 Anna Alexander 2004
4.82 Laura Grover 2007
4.77 Ellie Lambert (u17) 2008
4.73 Becky Woods (u17) 2007
4.73 Katie Lambert (u17) 2010
4.70 Lucy Lintott (u17) 2006

Triple Jump
10.51 Becky Woods (u17) 2007
9.68 Steph Black (u17) 2006
9.90 Charlotte Leckie 2004
9.68 Gilly Lock 2003

Hammer
42.44 Erica Francis 2008

Discus
35.18 Erica Francis 2008

Shot Putt
11.52 Erica Francis 2008
11.09 Sarah Moore 2009

Javelin
40.41 L. Allymohammed 2010
38.33 Sarah Moore 2008

Pentathlon
3137 Sarah Moore 2008

Heptathlon
4632 Sarah Moore
3613 Laura Grover 2008 2007

4x100 Relay
51.92 Charlotte Leckie Alex Flavell
Kirsty Peters Fran Gregory 2005

60 Metres
8.00 Georgia Ungoed 2009
8.16 Joanna Morgan 2009
8.19 Hannah Ingram 2008
8.21 Madeline Mann 2011
8.34 Alice Essam 2006
8.47 Emily Jones 2005
8.49 Lucy Lintott 2006
8.51 Laura Grover 2006

100 Metres
12.6 Georgia Ungoed 2009
12.8 Joanna Morgan 2009
12.8 Madeline Mann 2011
12.9 Hannah Ingram 2008
13.0 Emily Jones 2005
13.1 Alice Essam 2007
13.1 Star Collar 2009
13.2 Lauren Forsyth 2001
13.2 Esther Reynolds 2011
13.3 Anna Mead 2001
13.3 Cassie Hall 2005

200 Metres
25.95 Madeline Mann 2012
26.0 Ellie Doel 2004
26.0 Joanna Morgan 2009
26.20 Hannah Ingram 2008
26.38 Alex Flavell 2004
26.9 Star Collar 2008
26.96 Kirsty Peters 2004
27.1 Sarah Moore 2007
27.2 Cassie Hall 2005
27.2 Georgia Ungoed 2009

300 Metres
41.91 Alex Flavell 2004
42.2 Hannah Ingram 2008
42.9 Georgia Ungoed 2009
43.06 Laura Grover 2006
43.0 Lucy Lintott 2006
43.1 Ellie Doel 2005
44.0 Cassie Hall 2004
44.1 Rachael Shram 2004
44.2 Esther Reynolds 2012
44.5 Rachael Noel 2011
44.6 Zara Sasson Munns 2009

400 Metres
62.2 Hannah Ingram 2008
63.4 Laura Grover 2005
65.4 Cassie Hall 2005
65.7 Emily Jones 2005
65.8 Alice Essam 2007
67.2 Lucy Lintott 2006
68.2 Rachael Noel 2011

800 Metres
2.26.0 Becky Woods 2006
2.30.3 Laura Grover 2006
2.42.3 Alice Essam 2006
2.42.9 Alex Wentworth 2005
2.43.2 Sian Dunn 2006
2.50.8 Alex Flavell 2004

1500 Metres
5.19.2 Becky Woods 2006
5.37.2 Sian Dunn 2006
5.40.4 Annabel Field 2007
5.47.7 Leanne Bigsby 2004

60 Metre Hurdles
9.57 Alice Essam 2007
9.99 Sarah Moore 2007
10.08 Emma Noel 2009
10.2 Lucy Lintott 2006
10.57 Becky Woods 2007

80 Metre Hurdles
12.3 Alice Essam 2006
12.4 Sarah Moore 2007
13.2 Lucy Lintott 2007
13.3 Emma Noel 2006
13.3 Ellie Lambert 2009
13.3 Emma Noel 2009
13.6 Katy Lambert 2010

300 Metre Hurdles
48.2 Sarah Moore 2007
48.39 Laura Grover 2006
49.1 Becky Woods 2007
49.6 Emma Noel 2009
50.7 Lucy Lintott 2007
56.2 Laura Davies 2009
58.4 Nicky Silburn 2004

 

 

High Jump
1.68 Katie Lambert 2010
1.60 Becky Woods 2006
1.62 Sarah Moore 2007
1.55 Ellie Lambert 2009
1.53 Laura Grover 2005
1.50 Laura Davies 2009
1.49 Emma Noel 2009
1.48 Rachael Noel 2011
1.45 Hannah Ingram 2008
1.41 Alice Essam 2007
1.40 Becky Woods 2007

Pole Vault
2.00 Sarah Moore 2007

Long Jump
5.35 Sarah Moore 2007
5.00 Emma Noel 2009
4.92 Anna Alexander 2001
4.86 Alice Essam 2007
4.77 Ellie Lambert 2008
4.73 Becky Woods 2007
4.73 Katy Lambert 2010
4.70 Lucy Lintott 2006
4.63 Laura Grover 2005

Triple Jump
10.51 Becky Woods 2007
9.97 Stephanie Black 2006
9.48 Georgia Ungoed 2009
9.46 Alice Williams 2005
8.68 Star Collar 2009
8.62 Hannah Dennis 2007
8.52 Alex Wentworth 2006

Shot Putt
11.21 Erica Francis 2005
9.37 Sarah Moore 2007
9.07 Loucie Roubichaud 2007
8.67 Vicky Mcnamara 2006
8.18 Laura Grover 2006
8.13 L. Allymohammed 2008
7.45 Nicola Ames 2005

Discus
31.73 Erica Francis 2005
27.65 Loucie Roubichaud 2008
23.18 L. Allymohammed 2008
21.84 Nicola Ames 2005
19.63 Vicky Mcnamara 2006

Javelin
39.38 L. Allymohammed 2009
33.96 Sarah Moore 2007
27.38 Katherine Moore 2006
25.62 Katy Lambert 2011
25.10 Erica Francis 2005
25.04 Emma Noel 2009
21.25 Alex Wentworth 2005
20.85 Nichola Ames 2004
20.56 Laura Grover 2006

Hammer
38.04 Loucie Roubichaud 2008
36.12 Erica Francis 2006

Heptathlon
4295 Sarah Moore 2007
3580 Emma Noel 2009
3473 Laura Grover 2006
3325 Katy Lambert 2010
3300 Alice Essam 2007
3287 Becky Woods 2006
3261 Ellie Lambert 2009

4x100 Relay
51.6 Amy Martin Alice Essam
Lucy Lintott Sarah Moore 2007
52.1 Natalie Herbert Emma Noel
Zara Sasson Munns Joanna Morgan 2009

4x300 Relay
3.09.5 Sian Dunn Laura Grover
Becky Woods Lucy Lintott2006

4x400 Relay
4.20.2 Cassie Hall Emily Jones
Ellie Doel Laura Grover 2005

60 Metres
8.16 Georgia Ungoed 2007
8.17 Sophie Rodger 2007
8.28 Georgia Louca 2007
8.31 Joanna Morgan 2008
8.32 Natalie Herbert 2007
8.39 Gabby Wilson 2009
8.43 Alice Essam 2005
8.6 Madeline Mann 2010
8.6 Esther Reynolds 2010
6.64 Millie O'Hara 2013
8.67 Frances Lythgo-Smith 2009

100 Metres
12.6 Georgia Ungoed 2007
12.77 Sophie Rodger 2008
12.8 Joanna Morgan 2008
12.9 Georgia Louca 2007
12.9 Madeline Mann 2010
13.0 Hannah Ingram 2006
13.2 Gabby Wilson 2008
13.2 Alice Essam 2005
13.4 Natalie Herbert 2006
13.5 Becky Imich 2005
13.5 Jo Szczesnowicz 2010

200 Metres
26.0 Joanna Morgan 2008
26.2 Hannah Ingram 2006
26.3 Gabby Wilson 2008
26.8 Sophie Rodger 2007
26.8 Madeline Mann 2011
26.88 Alice Essam 2005
26.9 Georgia Ungoed 2006

300 Metres
45.4 Alice Essam 2005
45.8 Lara Gregory 2005
45.9 Jo Szczesnowicz 2010
46.8 Lucy Lintott 2005
47.7 Naomi Payne 2009

800 Metres
2.27.6 Jade Rose 2007
2.29.0 Sophie Hunnisett 2009
2.31.0 Jamie Street 2009
2.31.9 Rebecca Eaton 2006
2.32.4 Jordanna Newberry 2005
2.34.5 Becky Woods 2005
2.36.5 Abigail East 2009
2.36.6 Naomi Payne 2009
2.37.0 Maddie Triggs 2007
2.38.8 Alice Essam 2004

1500 Metres
5.05.9 Rebecca Eaton 2007
5.17.8 Jamie Street 2008
5.20.1 Izzy Cook 2009
5.23.8 Jade Rose 2007
5.25.2 Rachael Noel 2009
5.27.7 Abigail East 2009
5.28.0 Maddie Triggs 2007
5.28.4 Jordanna Newberry 2004
5.33.8 Sophie Hunnisett 2009
5.36.3 Becky Woods 2005

60 Metre Hurdles
9.78 Sophie Rodger 2008
10.48 Katy Lambert 2008

75 Metre Hurdles
11.82 Sophie Rodger 2008
12.4 Lucy Lintott 2005
12.5 Alice Essam 2004, 2005
12.5 Becky Woods 2005
12.5 Gabby Wilson 2008
12.7 Laura Davies 2008
12.7 Emma Noel 2007
12.7 Ellie Lambert 2007
13.07 Katy Lambert 2009

High Jump
1.64 Katy Lambert 2009
1.60 Sarah Moore 2005
1.52 Becky Woods 2005
1.50 Hannah Ingram 2006
1.50 Emma Noel 2007
1.50 Ellie Lambert 2007
1.50 Laura Davies 2008
1.45 Rachael Noel 2009
1.41 Alice Essam 2005
1.41 Mel Leonida 2006

Pole Vault
2.00 Frances Lythgo-Smith 2008
1.80 Rosie Sharp 2008

Long Jump
4.90 Sarah Moore 2005
4.87 Becky Woods 2005
4.87 Frances Lythgo-Smith 2009
4.82 Joanna Morgan 2008
4.65 Katy Lambert 2008
4.65 Emma Noel 2006
4.58 Georgia Ungoed 2007
4.54 Alice Essam 2004
4.53 Ellie Lambert 2007
4.50 Lucy Lintott 2004

Triple Jump
9.97 Frances Lythgo-Smith 2009
9.15 Steph Black 2005
8.53 Laura Davies 2008

Shot Putt
11.89 Erica Francis 2004
9.79 Rosie Sharp 2009
9.22 L. Allymohammed 2007
9.11 Lucie Roubichaud 2006
8.96 Vicky Platt 2007
8.18 Ashton Moore 2006
7.74 Katie Conner 2004
7.60 Katy Lambert 2009
7.57 Steph Black 2005

Hammer
28.65 Lucie Roubichaud 2006
18.22 Kara Fitzgerald 2009

Discus
28.08 Erica Francis 2004
25.25 Lucie Roubichaud 2006
24.93 L. Allymohammed 2007
21.52 Naomi Dowes 2008
18.52 Rosie Sharp 2008
18.13 Ashton Moore 2006
18.02 Lara Gregory 2005

17.81 Heather Charlton 2006

Javelin
34.81 L. Allymohammed 2007
26.45 Rosie Sharp 2009
25.15 Katy Lambert 2009
24.31 Erica Francis 2004
21.79 Naomi Dowes 2008
21.53 Katherine Moore 2005
17.04 Katie Conner 2004
16.38 Alex Wentworth

Pentathlon
2508 Sarah Moore 2005
2475 Becky Woods 2005
2395 Katy Lambert 2006
2298 Alice Essam 2005
2294 Emma Noel 2007
2294 Laura Davies 2008
2087 Laura Grover 2004
2081 Ellie Lambert 2007
2070 Lucy Llintott 2005
2031 Hanah Ingram 2006

4x100 Relay
51.6 Natalie Herbert Georgia Ungoed
Sophie Rodger Joanna Morgan 2007
51.8 Georgia Louca Gabby Wilson
Sophie Rodger Joanna Morgan
2008

60 Metres
8.36 Amy Beedon 2006
8.68 Madeline Mann 2008
8.69 Geogia Louca 2006
8.70 Vicky Platt 2006
8.72 Sophie Rodger 2006
8.81 Joanna Morgan 2006
8.81 Gabby Wilson 2007

75 Metres
10.1 Becky Imich 2004
10.1 Amy Beedon 2007
10.1 Georgia Louca 2007
10.1 Madeline Mann 2008
10.2 Natalie Herbert 2006
10.3 Vicky Platt 2006
10.3 Georgia Ungeod 2005
10.4 Gabby Wilson 2007
10.5 Sophie Rodger 2006
10.5 Sophia Cunningham 2011
10.6 Joanna Morgan 2006

100 Metres
13.2 Sophie Rodger 2006
13.3 Natalie Herbert 2006
13.5 Amy Beedon 2007
13.6 Madeline Mann 2008
13.8 Becky Imich 2004
13.87 Vicky Platt 2006
13.9 Joanna Morgan 2006

150 Metres
20.0 Amy Beedon 2007
20.2 Sophie Rodger 2006
20.2 Madeline Mann 2008
20.23 Becky Imich 2004
20.4 Gabby Wilson 2007
20.4 Georgia Louca 2007
20.7 Joanna Morgan 2006
20.8 Vicky Platt 2006
20.9 Georgia Ungeod 2005

200 Metres
27.23 Sophie Rodger 2006
27.91 Madeline Mann 2008
28.6 Becky Imich 2004
28.6 Amy Beedon 2007
28.8 Georgia Ungeod 2005
29.5 Vicky Platt 2006

600 Metres
1.48.0 Chloe Cook 2005
1.48.6 Rebecca Eaton 2005
1.48.6 Jade Rose 2006
1.50.4 Rebecca Elphick 2009
1.50.7 Jamie Street 2007
1.54.7 Sophie Hunnisett 2007
1.57.5 Courtney Birmingham 2005
1.57.6 Alice Fenton 2012
1.57.9 Abby Melluish 2004
1.58.7 Naomi Payne 2007
1.58.9 Becky Woods 2003

800 Metres
2.29.1 Chloe Cook 2005
2.30.7 Grace Cook 2009
2.31.8 Jamie Street 2007
2.36.8 Rebecca Eaton 2005
2.38.1 Sophie Hunnisett 2007
2.45.3 Jade Rose 2006
2.46.8 Georgia Ungoed 2005
2.51.7 Rachael Noel 2007
2.54.0 Alice Fenton 2012
2.55.0 Becky Triggs 2007

1000 Metres
3.08.9 Chloe Cook 2005
3.14.3 Grace Cook 2009
3.16.7 Sophie Hunnisett 2007
3.17.4 Rebecca Elphick 2009
3.19.2 Jamie Street 2007
3.24.5 Jade Rose 2006
3.25.0 Rebecca Eaton 2005
3.34.2 Courtney Birmingham 2005

1200 Metres
4.02.1 Izzy Cook 2008
4.03.0 Sophie Hunnisett 2007
4.12.2 Rebecca Eaton 2005
4.12.6 Chloe Cook 2005
4.31.8 Gaby Scott 2005
4.36.3 Matilda Colwell 2009
4.38.3 Shauni Jestico 2004

1500 Metres
4.55.1 Chloe Cook 2005
5.24.6 Sophie Hunnisett 2007
5.24.6 Jamie Street 2007
5.29.7 Jordanna Newberry 2003
5.52.4 Rachael Noel 2007
5.55.1 Gaby Scott 2005

70 Metre Hurdles
11.8 Gabby Wilson 2007
11.82 Sophie Rodger 2006
12.3 Katy Lambert 2007
12.5 Laura Davies 2006
12.5 Georgia Ungeod 2005
12.69 Lauren Garroway 2010
13.1 Lucy Coals 2004
13.1 Steph McCue 2004
13.14 Vicky Platt 2006
13.25 Becky Woods 2003
13.34 Amy Miles 2012

High Jump
1.54 Katy Lambert 2007
1.39 Becky Woods 2003
1.35 Laura Davies 2006
1.33 Melleonida 2005
1.30 Rebecca Eaton 2005
1.30 Ellie Lambert 2005
1.27 Lauren Garraway 2010
1.25 Rachael Noel 2007
1.25 Sophie Hunnisett 2007
1.24 Rosie Sharp 2007

Long Jump
4.70 Amy Beedon 2007
4.55 Joanna Morgan 2006
4.53 Frances Lythgo-Smith 2007
4.44 Becky Imich 2004
4.37 Vicky Platt 2006
4.31 Mel Leonida 2005
4.29 Becky Woods 2003
4.20 Esther Reynolds 2008
4.18 Lucy Lintott 2003
4.14 Abby Melluish 2004

Shot Putt
8.54 Vicky Platt 2006
8.43 Katie Mathews 2004
8.05 Rosie Sharp 2007
7.90 L. Allymohammed 2005
7.52 Fran Mcevoy 2003
7.37 Karina Belmar 2005
7.18 .Joanna Morgan 2006
6.94 Mel Leonida 2005
6.85 Shauni Jestico 2004
6.80 Heather Carlton 2005

Discus
22.63 Naomi Dowes 2007
21.37 L. Allymohammed 2005
19.45 Lucie Robichaud 2004
17.71 Heather Carlton 2005
17.71 Karina Belmar . 2005
17.70 Rosie Sharp 2007
16.25 Ellie Hawes 2005
15.70 Josie Ingles 2004

Javelin
26.65 Rosie Sharp 2007
22.11 L. Allymohammed 2005
20.63 Bethany Killey 2007
16.82 Katie Mathews 2004
15.83 Fran Mcevoy 2003
14.57 Naomi Dowes 2007

14.54 Rachael Nugent 2004
14.49 Karley Pierre 2008

Pentathlon
2025 Becky Woods 2003
1900 Vicky Platt 2006
1829 Katy Lambert 2007
1812 Laura Davies 2006
1690 Jade Rose 2006
1655 Jordanna Newberry 2003
1546 Rebecca Eaton 2005
1502 Katie Mathews 2004
1470 Annabel Field 2006
1459 Steph McCue 2004

4xl00 Metre Relay
53.5 Vicky Platt Amy Beedon
Sophie Rodger Joanna Morgan 2006
54.0 Natalie Herbert Vicky Platt
Sophie Rodger Joanna Morgan 2006